Seznam přihlášených 10. Zvolský Rapid 2018
Přihlášení k 20.4.2018
Příjmení | Jméno | Oddíl | ELO národní | ELO FIDE | Narozen |
Zvířecí | Matyáš | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 2009 | ||
Jouja | Matyáš | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 2008 | ||
Zvířecí | Adam | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 2007 | ||
Svoboda | Jan | ŠŠ Stamat | 2007 | ||
Glasbergerová | Lucie | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1222 | 2006 | |
Muroň | Václav | neregistrovaný | 2004 | ||
Bartko | Filip | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 2002 | ||
Nový | Filip | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova | 2000 | ||
Holý | Filip | TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. | 1994 | ||
Straka | Vojtěch | Tatran Litovel | 1993 | ||
Čihák | Adam | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1987 | ||
Lébr | Jan | amatér | 1983 | ||
Pucholt | Martin | ŠO Stochov | 1978 | ||
Veselský | Jan | ŠK Praha - Smíchov | 1975 | ||
Rybáček | Jiří | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 1975 | ||
Dubanský | Bohuslav | Bohemians Praha | 1975 | ||
Kraus | Petr | ŠK Český Brod | 1973 | ||
Glasberger | Roman | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1625 | 1971 | |
Háněl | Jaromír | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 1968 | ||
Papírník | Milan | 1965 | |||
Gregor | Jiří | TJ Neratovice | 1965 | ||
Janáček | Jaroslav | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 1964 | ||
Hába | Zdeněk | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 2214 | 2222 | 1963 |
Kalinčiak | Jozef | Sportovní klub Kbely | 1963 | ||
Kubíková | Hana | TJ Praga | 1962 | ||
Žváček | Antonín | SK Kbely | 1961 | ||
Sýkora | Petr | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 1960 | ||
Hořínek | Karel | ŠK Bohnice | 1959 | ||
Picek | Miroslav | ŠK Teplárna Praha - Malešice | 1919 | 1958 | |
Muroň | Miroslav | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 1958 | ||
Větrovský | Michal | SK Loko Praha | 1958 | ||
Malý | Dušan | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1957 | ||
Hadžala | Daniel | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 2152 | 2142 | 1956 |
Bečvář | Pavel | ŠO Praga Praha | 1717 | 1956 | |
Eisner | Oldřich | Sokol Pečky | příjezd 9:02 | 1955 | |
Koper | Štefan | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy | 1955 | ||
Fiala | Jan | Sokol Vršovice | 1955 | ||
Pospěch | Radim | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 1954 | ||
Kalvach | Ladislav | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 1953 | ||
Jerman | Richard | NOVA Kladno | 1953 | ||
Bartoníček | Zdeněk | ŠK Garde Kaznějov | 1953 | ||
Feierfeil | Jiří | TJ JAWA Brodce | 1923 | 1884 | 1952 |
Vondrášek | Ondřej | Caissa Úholičky | 1952 | ||
Forman | Miroslav | Kostelec nad Č.Lesy | 2288 | 1951 | |
Čech | Lubomír | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1951 | ||
Štoček | Jiří | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 1951 | ||
Melich | Jindřich | TJ Pankrác | 1950 | ||
Davídek | Bohuslav | Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. | 1949 | ||
Růžička | Zdeněk | SK Loko Praha | 1949 | ||
Harašta | František | Mahrla | 1949 | ||
Šaur | František | Sokol Vršovice | 1948 | ||
Přibyl | Josef | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 2315 | 2311 | 1947 |
Čižmár | Štefan | ŠK Bohnice | 1947 | ||
Pavlíček | Petr | SK Loko Praha | příjezd 9:02 | 1944 | |
Tejkal | Jiří | SK Loko Praha | 1940 | ||
Vávra | Jan | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 1939 | ||
Sedlák | Josef | ŠK Bohnice | 1938 | ||
Holub | Milan | TJ JAWA Brodce | 1936 | ||
Hašpl | Miroslav | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 1935 | ||
Bartoň | Milan | TJ Praga | 1930 | ||
Bartoň | Milan | TJ Praga | 1930 |